RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mission Oak High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulare, California
you RUN the place
426 North Blackstone Ave., Tulare, California, 93274, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (12 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2010 Results - California CIF CE Masters
May 22nd 2010, 10:28pm
2010 Results - California CIF CS Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships - Central Section
May 12th 2010, 7:57am
2010 Results - Clovis East Carnival
Mar 15th 2010, 7:55pm
Search
2010 Results - Clovis East Carnival
Published by
Shane
Mar 15th 2010, 7:55pm
Comments
Clovis East Carnival
- Mar 13, 2010
Clovis, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atwater
Buchanan
Buhach Colony
Bullard
Central
Chowchilla
Clovis East
Clovis West
Fresno
Glendora
Golden Valley
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
Livingston
Madera South
Merced
Mission Oak
Redwood
San Luis Obispo
Washington Union
Yosemite
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph 100M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Khary
10
Clovis East
11.35
nwi
1
2
Cape, Jared
10
Buchanan
11.44
nwi
1
3
Neal, Harry
9
Madera South
11.58
nwi
1
4
Woolsey, Bobby
10
Yosemite
11.82
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Gary
10
Central
11.85w
+3.6
1
6
Neely, Demarko
10
Clovis West
11.87
nwi
1
7
Conde, Manuel
10
Clovis East
11.87w
+3.6
1
9
Moreno, Matt
9
Buhach Colony
11.94
nwi
1
10
Lambert, Shane
9
Atwater
11.99
nwi
1
11
Amey, Nathaniel
9
Central
12.01w
+3.6
1
12
Ledezma, Micah
10
Bullard
12.13
nwi
1
8
Thullen, Robert
10
Mission Oak
12.14c
nwi
1
13
Rhodes, Naji
10
Central
12.26w
+3.6
1
14
Greico, Gabe
9
Buchanan
12.32w
+3.6
1
15
Starks, Shakell
9
Fresno
DNS
nwi
1
16
Vasquez, Adrian
10
Fresno
DNS
nwi
1
17
Ford, Nate
10
Clovis West
DNS
nwi
1
18
Dewitt, Tyler
9
Buchanan
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Austin
11
Buchanan
10.87w
+2.9
1
2
Bourbon, Richard
12
Clovis East
11.18w
+2.9
1
3
Bautista, Jacob
12
Atwater
11.25w
+2.9
1
4
Anderson, Malcolm
11
Central
11.41
+1.1
1
5
Vigil, Jon
12
Golden Valley
11.46
+1.1
1
6
Brock, Kendall
11
Clovis West
11.47w
+2.9
1
7
Anderson, Chinook
11
Central
11.47
+1.1
1
8
Carter, Ernest
11
Central
11.49
+1.1
1
9
Dunn, Detri
12
Yosemite
11.51w
+2.9
1
10
Bell, Duce
11
Bullard
11.59
+1.1
1
11
Juan, Madrigal
10
Atwater
11.68
+1.1
1
12
Muse, Dallon
11
Buhach Colony
11.71w
+2.9
1
13
Ortega, Raul
12
Buhach Colony
11.78
+1.1
1
14
Walker, Marcelas
12
Washington Union
12.02
+1.1
1
15
Seibert, Braden
12
Clovis West
DNS
nwi
1
16
Askew, Robert
12
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
17
Root, Dillon
11
Redwood
DNS
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Sean
12
Buchanan
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wonnell, Tyler
10
Buchanan
23.28w
+3.8
1
2
Deaunce, Steveson
10
Central
23.64w
+3.8
1
3
Neal, Harry
9
Madera South
23.81w
+3.8
1
4
Cape, Jared
10
Buchanan
23.83w
+3.8
1
5
Neely, Demarko
10
Clovis West
23.97w
+3.8
1
6
Moreno, Matt
9
Buhach Colony
24.01w
+2.1
1
7
Nathanal, Amey
10
Central
24.15w
+2.2
1
8
Warren, Demetrius
10
Bullard
24.61w
+2.8
1
9
Lambert, Shane
9
Atwater
24.63w
+2.2
1
10
Woolsey, Bobby
10
Yosemite
24.67w
+2.2
1
12
Rhodes, Naji
10
Central
24.93w
+2.2
1
13
Dennis, Errol
9
Merced
25.08w
+2.8
1
14
Ledezma, Micah
10
Bullard
25.09w
+2.8
1
11
Greico, Gabe
9
Buchanan
25.14cw
+2.2
1
15
Fletcher, Dashown
Washington Union
25.14w
+2.2
1
16
Romero, Paul
10
Yosemite
25.34w
+2.2
1
17
Yaley, Brendon
9
Merced
25.42w
+2.2
1
18
Mccoy, Marcus
10
Madera South
25.54w
+2.1
1
19
Valencia, Juan
10
Atwater
25.67w
+2.1
1
20
Champion, Jaden
9
Bullard
25.74w
+2.8
1
21
Miles, Leon
9
Merced
25.78w
+2.8
1
22
Mundley, Kollan
9
Mission Oak
25.91w
+2.2
1
23
Ortega, Paul
9
Clovis East
25.92w
+2.2
1
24
Mariano, David
10
Merced
26.32w
+2.8
1
25
Gold, Stefon
9
Buhach Colony
26.33w
+2.1
1
26
Alvarado, Patricio
10
Chowchilla
26.39w
+2.8
1
27
Jefferson, Chandler
9
Buhach Colony
26.59w
+2.1
1
28
Juhrend, James
9
Liberty (Madera
26.67w
+2.2
1
29
Castellino, Austin
9
Golden Valley
26.84w
+2.1
1
30
Bowden, Isaiah
10
Madera South
26.95w
+2.1
1
31
Oliver, Dustin
9
Mission Oak
27.01w
+2.2
1
32
Winzer, Chris
10
Golden Valley
27.03w
+2.1
1
33
Torres, Marcos
9
Chowchilla
27.12w
+2.8
1
34
Jackson, Benny
9
Washington Union
27.19w
+2.2
1
35
Ulrich, Devon
10
Yosemite
27.32w
+2.2
1
36
Thibault, Matt
9
Buhach Colony
27.83w
+2.1
1
37
Oliver, Maurice
9
Mission Oak
28.28w
+2.2
1
38
Belingheri, Matthew
9
San Luis Obispo
29.52w
+2.8
1
39
Coleman, Khary
10
Clovis East
DNS
nwi
1
40
Alcaraz, Jesus
10
Livingston
DNS
nwi
1
41
Allis, Scott
10
San Luis Obispo
DNS
nwi
1
42
Arias, Jorge
9
Madera South
DNS
nwi
1
43
Camposo, Clyndel
10
Livingston
DNS
nwi
1
44
Conde, Manuel
10
Clovis East
DNS
nwi
1
45
Dewitt, Tyler
9
Buchanan
DNS
nwi
1
46
Fernandez, Justin
10
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
47
Flores, Erich
10
Atwater
DNS
nwi
1
48
Ford, Nate
10
Clovis West
DNS
nwi
1
49
Ledesma, Gabriel
9
Central
DNS
nwi
1
50
Pitts, Jonathan
9
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
51
Starks, Shakell
9
Fresno
DNS
nwi
1
52
Vasquez, Adrian
10
Fresno
DNS
nwi
1
53
Veater, Zane
10
Yosemite
DNS
nwi
1
54
Young, Andrew
9
Bullard
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Bj
12
Central
21.98w
+4.2
1
2
Kemp, Austin
11
Buchanan
22.26w
+4.2
1
3
Root, Dillon
11
Redwood
22.43w
+4.2
1
6
Pearce, Kc
11
Redwood
22.88
+1.6
1
4
Wayne, Casteleno
12
Golden Valley
23.04cw
+4.2
1
5
Busenback, Chris
11
Buchanan
23.04c
nwi
1
7
Dunn, Detri
12
Yosemite
23.05w
+4.2
1
60
Jones, Rasean
Central
23.08w
+2.3
1
62
Anderson, Malcolm
11
Central
23.27w
+3.3
1
63
Odom, Steven
12
Atwater
23.28w
+4.2
1
61
Anyadiegwu, Uchenna
12
Buchanan
23.34cw
+4.2
1
61
Anderson, Chinook
Central
23.34cw
+2.3
1
64
Juan, Madrigal
10
Atwater
23.87
+1.6
1
65
Carter, Ernest
11
Central
23.94
+1.6
1
66
Gribble, Chris
11
Glendora
24.00
+1.6
1
67
Erwing, Derrick
12
Glendora
24.05w
+3.3
1
68
Smith, Donovan
12
Livingston
24.11w
+3.4
1
69
Montanez, Johnny
9
Merced
24.19w
+2.3
1
72
Martinez, Joe
10
Merced
24.43w
+2.3
1
73
Kulsian, Bodie
12
San Luis Obispo
24.46w
+2.8
1
74
Sondavol, Alex
11
Buhach Colony
24.52
+1.6
1
70
Jones, Larry
12
Golden Valley
24.54cw
+3.3
1
71
Rojas, Patric
12
Bullard
24.64cw
+3.3
1
75
Dickens, Jimmylee
11
Chowchilla
24.75w
+3.4
1
76
Jones, Laquan
12
Merced
24.76w
+3.4
1
77
Berenz, Frederick
12
Yosemite
25.07w
+2.8
1
79
Starrs, Shakell
12
Fresno
25.13w
+3.4
1
80
Hodges, Jo Jo
11
Washington Union
25.24w
+4.2
1
78
Davis, Tyler
10
Buhach Colony
25.34cw
+2.8
1
81
Castellano, Wayne
12
Golden Valley
25.39w
+2.8
1
82
Slocum, Michael
11
San Luis Obispo
25.43w
+3.4
1
83
White, Anthony
12
Golden Valley
25.74cw
+2.8
1
84
Alan, Suarez
12
Golden Valley
25.81w
+2.8
1
85
Mendoza, Andrew
Merced
25.95
nwi
1
86
Miranda, Rafael
11
Madera South
25.96w
+4.2
1
87
Bonds, Mycalson
11
Merced
26.64cw
+3.4
1
88
Vasquez, Rigoberto
11
Madera South
26.64w
+3.4
1
89
Tenorio, Hector
11
Yosemite
27.69w
+2.3
1
90
Nesmith, Darius
10
Mission Oak
27.96w
+2.3
1
100
Luna, Carlos
12
Atwater
DNS
nwi
1
101
Galvan, Manuel
12
Chowchilla
DNS
nwi
1
102
Ruddock, Matt
12
Yosemite
DNS
nwi
1
103
Carabello, Jacob
12
Buhach Colony
DNS
nwi
1
104
Askew, Trayvon
11
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
105
Alan, Suarez
11
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
106
Chung, Jannnoi
11
Central
DNS
nwi
1
108
Walker, Marcelas
12
Washington Union
DNS
nwi
1
109
Valverde, Juan
11
Madera South
DNS
nwi
1
110
Guaspari, Michael
11
San Luis Obispo
DNS
nwi
1
111
Garcia, Andrew
12
Madera South
DNS
nwi
1
112
Moreno, Andy
9
Livingston
DNS
nwi
1
91
Ortega, Raul
12
Buhach Colony
DNS
nwi
1
92
Duffy, Cameron
11
Glendora
DNS
nwi
1
93
Haymond, Jullian
12
Clovis East
DNS
nwi
1
94
Brock, Kendall
11
Clovis West
DNS
nwi
1
95
Lopez, Jordan
12
Glendora
DNS
nwi
1
96
Olubeku, Dot
12
Clovis West
DNS
nwi
1
97
Bell, Duce
11
Bullard
DNS
nwi
1
98
Muniz, Adrian
10
Livingston
DNS
nwi
1
99
Tate, Chris
11
Bullard
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chohan, Kirby
9
Central
54.60
1
2
Sasso, Hunter
9
Buchanan
55.16
1
3
Hernandez, Bryant
9
Mission Oak
56.23
1
4
Barbel, Shakiem
10
Central
56.94
1
5
Serna, Gilbert
10
Fresno
57.30
1
6
Rodriguez, Ray
10
Clovis West
58.19
1
7
Flores, Erich
10
Atwater
58.40
1
8
Qiuntanilla, Enrique
9
Madera South
58.45
1
9
Cazarez, Isaac
9
Madera South
59.96
1
10
Winzer, Chris
10
Golden Valley
1:01.31c
1
11
Young, Ernest
10
Central
DNS
1
12
Burns-palafox, Hunter
10
Clovis West
DNS
1
13
Neely, Demarko
10
Clovis West
DNS
1
14
Juhrend, James
9
Liberty (Madera
DNS
1
15
Lambert, Shane
9
Atwater
DNS
1
16
Dewitt, Tyler
9
Buchanan
DNS
1
17
Maldonado, Carlos
9
Atwater
DNS
1
18
Fernandez, Roman
10
Madera South
DNS
1
Mens 400m Varsity 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crayton-Cragen, Evan
11
Bullard
49.21
1
2
Anyadiegwu, Uchenna
12
Buchanan
51.15
1
3
Garza, Josh
12
Liberty (Madera
51.25
1
4
Ellis, Richard
11
Clovis East
51.75
1
5
Tate, Chris
11
Bullard
52.51
1
6
Robinson, Diondre
11
Clovis West
52.57
1
7
Brown, Michael
11
Redwood
52.72
1
8
Lopez, Rodrigo
12
Livingston
53.09
1
9
Odom, Steven
12
Atwater
53.20
1
10
Gribble, Chris
12
Glendora
54.00
1
11
Busenback, Chris
11
Buchanan
54.83
1
12
Erwing, Derrick
12
Glendora
55.93
1
13
Jackson, Dylan
11
Liberty (Madera
57.35
1
14
Kirkman, Jonathan
11
Liberty (Madera
DNS
1
15
Downard, Dillon
11
Glendora
DNS
1
16
Grice, Stan
12
Clovis East
DNS
1
17
Haymond, Jullian
12
Clovis East
DNS
1
18
Acosta, Jacob
11
Buchanan
DNS
1
Mens 400m Varsity 400M Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Redwood
43.62
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Atwater
44.49
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Golden Valley
45.49
1
4
Unknown Athlete
San Luis Obispo
46.77
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Livingston
47.24
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Fresno
48.33
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Chowchilla
49.85
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Washington Union
DNS
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Yosemite
DNS
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Madera South
DNS
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Merced
DNS
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Buchanan
DQ
1
16
Unknown Athlete
Clovis East
DQ
1
17
Unknown Athlete
Bullard
DQ
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Clovis West
DNS
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Central
DNS
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albertson, CJ
10
Buchanan
2:01.27c
1
2
Brazeal, Cody
9
Buchanan
2:06.90c
1
3
Cabanas, Uriel
9
Madera South
2:09.53c
1
4
Esparza, Nathan
10
Madera South
2:10.02c
1
5
Medina, Jorge
10
Atwater
2:12.16c
1
6
Dutra, Bryan
10
Golden Valley
2:14.51c
1
7
Carrasco, David
9
Mission Oak
2:16.18c
1
8
Rodriguez, Albert
10
Central
2:16.92c
1
9
Awad, Adam
10
Clovis East
2:17.35c
1
10
Navia, Juan
10
Madera South
2:17.85c
1
11
Tatum, James
Merced
2:18.11c
1
12
Rios, Adam
10
Golden Valley
2:18.14c
1
13
Sikora, Tyler
10
Yosemite
2:21.35c
1
14
Buenrostro, Alejandro
10
Buchanan
2:22.75c
1
15
Lourenco, Adriano
9
Mission Oak
2:25.23c
1
16
Lemus, Alejandro
10
Mission Oak
2:25.45c
1
17
Gargano, Dominic
9
Golden Valley
2:26.34c
1
18
Gutierrez, Axel
10
Buhach Colony
2:26.63c
1
19
Hernandez, Adrian
9
Atwater
2:27.54c
1
20
Muniz, Joseluis
9
Buhach Colony
2:27.70c
1
21
Blais, Aj
10
Atwater
2:27.79c
1
22
Vital, Jesus
9
Buhach Colony
2:27.95c
1
23
Singh, Darshan
9
Clovis East
2:33.83c
1
24
Hall, Richard
9
Clovis East
2:35.13c
1
25
Fedele, Elija
10
Golden Valley
2:36.33c
1
26
Donnelly, Conor
10
Clovis East
2:37.57c
1
27
Tenorio, Brian
9
Yosemite
2:40.37c
1
28
Hamilton, Johnny
10
Chowchilla
2:50.74c
1
29
Guerrero, Devin
9
Chowchilla
2:53.37c
1
30
Cruz, Isreal
9
Madera South
DNS
1
31
Benson, Andrew
10
Central
DNS
1
32
Aparacio, Julio
11
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
33
Quintana, Michael
9
Bullard
DNS
1
34
Bruensenback, Nick
9
Buchanan
DNS
1
35
Villanveva, Stephen
10
Fresno
DNS
1
36
Arteaga, Victor
10
Fresno
DNS
1
37
Gonzales, Braulio
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
38
Sidhu, Tarnndeep
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
39
Blate, Luke
9
Yosemite
DNS
1
Mens 800m Varsity 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerrero, John
12
Atwater
2:00.91c
1
2
Sidhu, Arshpreet
12
Livingston
2:02.95c
1
3
Weiderman, Jacob
10
Central
2:03.85c
1
4
Hernandez, Kelly
11
Glendora
2:05.28c
1
5
Arias, Jonathan
10
Central
2:05.43c
1
6
Keckes, Dimitri
11
Buchanan
2:06.07c
1
7
Ridge, James
11
Madera South
2:07.09c
1
8
Jian, Mike
12
Bullard
2:07.26c
1
9
Rueschenberg, Derek
12
San Luis Obispo
2:07.85c
1
10
Goodheart, Dustin
12
Glendora
2:08.28c
1
11
Guthery, Dereck
12
Buchanan
2:08.42c
1
12
Suvanto, Danny
12
Buchanan
2:09.14c
1
13
Rosales, Mark
12
Clovis East
2:09.43c
1
14
Flores, Angel
11
Madera South
2:10.00c
1
15
Bustos, Marcel
11
Buchanan
2:11.26c
1
16
Ortega, Cisco
11
Mission Oak
2:11.66c
1
17
Netzeband, Neill
12
Glendora
2:12.50c
1
18
Machado, Mark
10
Buhach Colony
2:12.67c
1
19
Javier, Zepeda
11
Atwater
2:13.06c
1
20
Jian, Matthew
12
Bullard
2:13.83c
1
21
Muncherian, Andrew
12
Golden Valley
2:14.30c
1
22
Alcaraz, Christian
11
Chowchilla
2:15.08c
1
23
Baber, Robert
11
Buhach Colony
2:15.42c
1
24
Scarbrough, Taylor
11
Buhach Colony
2:16.20c
1
25
Zavala, Rene
12
Clovis West
2:16.31c
1
26
Dhaliwal, Majinder
12
Livingston
2:16.98c
1
27
Mora, Jesus
11
Madera South
2:17.67c
1
28
Merzel, Mike
11
Bullard
2:17.67c
1
29
Escobedo, Josias
11
Clovis East
2:18.19c
1
30
Jimenez, Rolando
11
Livingston
2:19.03c
1
31
Kantor, Quinn
10
Merced
2:19.58c
1
32
Minor, Andrew
12
Merced
2:19.72c
1
33
Smith, Daniel
11
Clovis East
2:20.48c
1
34
Womack, Ian
12
Yosemite
2:21.20c
1
35
Orkursyan, Aramais
11
Bullard
2:22.75c
1
36
Sanchez, Carlos
11
Mission Oak
2:23.26c
1
37
Rios, Gabriel
10
Washington Union
2:25.00c
1
38
Lucky, Harris
11
Atwater
2:25.15c
1
39
Arredondo, Eric
12
Livingston
2:25.28c
1
40
Hisatomi, Jayson
11
Chowchilla
2:25.36c
1
41
Warmerdam, John
12
Yosemite
2:25.60c
1
42
Cayetano, Ozwaldo
12
Washington Union
2:27.06c
1
43
Woods, Eric
11
Merced
2:29.48c
1
44
Hernandez, Cesar
12
Chowchilla
2:30.39c
1
45
Koellish, Taylor
11
Yosemite
2:30.52c
1
46
Sanchez, Javier
11
Washington Union
2:33.69c
1
47
Carr, Justin
9
Merced
2:34.46c
1
48
Fuentes, Camerson
11
Clovis East
2:37.31c
1
49
Serrano, Edwardo
12
Madera South
2:47.00c
1
50
Pace, Joseph
12
Clovis West
DNS
1
51
Sandoval, Alejandro
12
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
52
Auja, Gurjant
11
Golden Valley
DNS
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph 1600M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Celum, Clay
10
Clovis West
4:48.51c
1
2
Esparza, Nathan
10
Madera South
4:50.00c
1
3
Orasco, Josh
10
Buchanan
4:55.79c
1
4
Navia, Juan
10
Madera South
4:56.51c
1
5
Carrasco, David
9
Mission Oak
4:58.46c
1
6
Awad, Adam
10
Clovis East
4:59.29c
1
7
Bauer, Cameron
10
San Luis Obispo
5:01.43c
1
8
Rodriguez, Albert
10
Central
5:03.50c
1
9
Morelas, Cameron
10
Buchanan
5:04.99c
1
10
Rios, Adam
10
Golden Valley
5:07.25c
1
11
Dutra, Bryan
10
Golden Valley
5:07.62c
1
12
Blais, Aj
10
Atwater
5:11.68c
1
13
Ornelas, Isaac
9
Buhach Colony
5:16.34c
1
14
Luna, Lorenzo
10
Clovis East
5:18.58c
1
15
Gutierrez, Axel
10
Buhach Colony
5:20.67c
1
16
Zorn, Matt
9
Mission Oak
5:21.51c
1
17
Pelch, George
10
Clovis East
5:25.38c
1
18
Styanphill, Austin
10
Bullard
5:27.57c
1
19
Leon, Yusuf
10
Buhach Colony
5:29.45c
1
20
Albertson, CJ
10
Buchanan
DNS
1
21
Kraemer, Luke
10
San Luis Obispo
DNS
1
22
Benson, Andrew
10
Central
DNS
1
23
Cabanas, Uriel
9
Madera South
DNS
1
24
Alvarez, Chris
10
Mission Oak
DNS
1
25
Quintana, Michael
9
Bullard
DNS
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph 1600M Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Buchanan
3:40.72c
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Central
3:44.95c
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Madera South
3:47.92c
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Atwater
3:50.31c
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Clovis East
3:52.25c
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Golden Valley
3:53.19c
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Mission Oak
3:56.75c
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Bullard
3:58.87c
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Yosemite
4:06.10c
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Buhach Colony
4:09.92c
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Fresno
4:16.54c
1
Mens 1600m Varsity 1600M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castro, Anthony
11
Glendora
4:26.92c
1
2
Pace, Joseph
12
Clovis West
4:29.87c
1
3
Goodheart, Austin
12
Glendora
4:38.66c
1
4
Martinez, Max
11
Buchanan
4:39.49c
1
5
Ridge, James
11
Madera South
4:39.82c
1
6
Guthery, Dereck
12
Buchanan
4:40.12c
1
7
Levy, Kellen
12
Clovis West
4:40.80c
1
8
Machado, Mark
10
Buhach Colony
4:42.05c
1
9
Purewal, Rusman
11
Golden Valley
4:46.68c
1
10
Morones, Esteban
11
Clovis East
4:51.54c
1
11
Bustos, Marcel
11
Buchanan
4:52.44c
1
12
Mireles, Izzak
9
Livingston
4:53.60c
1
13
Schmidt, Brayden
11
San Luis Obispo
4:56.28c
1
14
Kasper, Stephen
11
San Luis Obispo
4:57.63c
1
15
Weiderman, Jacob
10
Central
4:57.98c
1
16
Muncherian, Andrew
12
Golden Valley
4:58.55c
1
17
Escobedo, Josias
11
Clovis East
4:58.67c
1
18
Hernandez, Ben
11
Golden Valley
4:58.92c
1
19
Rodriguez, Michael
12
Central
4:59.29c
1
20
Billinger, Blake
11
Bullard
5:01.09c
1
21
Nelson, Derek
11
Clovis East
5:07.73c
1
22
Baber, Robert
11
Buhach Colony
5:08.79c
1
23
Mendoza, Austin
10
Glendora
DNS
1
24
Osornio, Pedro
12
Atwater
DNS
1
25
Sanwo, Stephen
11
Bullard
DNS
1
Mens 1600m Varsity 1600M Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Buchanan
3:28.88c
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Atwater
3:28.98c
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Clovis East
3:31.79c
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Livingston
3:33.94c
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Redwood
3:34.29c
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Bullard
3:35.42c
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Central
3:35.84c
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Buhach Colony
3:44.51c
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Golden Valley
3:45.29c
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Madera South
3:48.06c
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Liberty (Madera
3:49.29c
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Merced
3:53.20c
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Fresno
4:06.32c
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Clovis West
DNS
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Yosemite
DNS
1
16
Unknown Athlete
Mission Oak
DNS
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Albertson, CJ
10
Buchanan
9:36.33c
1
2
Celum, Clay
10
Clovis West
10:03.06
1
3
Orasco, Josh
10
Buchanan
10:06.70
1
4
Land, Seamus
10
San Luis Obispo
10:08.68
1
5
Brazeal, Cody
9
Buchanan
10:08.78
1
6
Guzman, Ismael
9
Madera South
10:36.27
1
7
Carrasco, Caleb
10
Mission Oak
10:37.05
1
8
Luna, Lorenzo
10
Clovis East
11:12.90
1
9
Brooks, Ryan
9
Clovis West
11:13.54
1
10
Vietti, Joe
9
Clovis East
11:13.70
1
11
Mckenna, Keegan
9
Atwater
11:20.32
1
12
Rodriguez, Alejandro
10
Atwater
11:20.54
1
13
Tenorio, Brian
9
Yosemite
11:20.86
1
14
Gayton, Angel
10
Buhach Colony
11:22.76
1
15
Cruz, Israel
9
Madera South
11:27.03
1
16
Gonzalez, David
10
Clovis East
11:30.63
1
17
Ernst, Joshua
9
San Luis Obispo
11:34.01
1
18
Marin, Luis
9
Buhach Colony
11:41.98
1
19
Styanphill, Austin
10
Bullard
11:52.33
1
20
Perez, Luis
10
Atwater
12:05.45
1
21
Ruvacalvo, Adolpho
10
Central
12:19.93
1
22
Hamilton, Johnny
10
Chowchilla
13:10.74
1
23
Guerrero, Devin
9
Chowchilla
13:16.57
1
24
Bruensenback, Nick
9
Buchanan
DNS
1
25
Navia, Juan
10
Madera South
DNS
1
26
Evangelista, Daniel
9
Madera South
DNS
1
27
Alvarado, Abraham
9
Atwater
DNS
1
28
Graham, Austin
9
Clovis East
DNS
1
29
Quintana, Michael
9
Bullard
DNS
1
30
Benson, Andrew
10
Central
DNS
1
31
Montgomery, Nathan
10
Bullard
DNS
1
32
Sidhu, Tarnndeep
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
33
Fedele, Elija
10
Golden Valley
DNS
1
34
Contretas, Carlos
9
Golden Valley
DNS
1
35
Torres, Jose
9
Golden Valley
DNS
1
Mens 3200m Varsity 3200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reedy, Heath
12
Buchanan
9:24.24c
1
2
Castro, Anthony
11
Glendora
9:46.95c
1
3
Pace, Joseph
12
Clovis West
9:50.87c
1
4
Barnard, Kevin
11
Buchanan
9:54.03c
1
5
Hernandez, Kelly
11
Glendora
10:01.99
1
6
Levy, Kellen
12
Clovis West
10:05.16
1
7
Goertzen, Michael
12
Buchanan
10:09.58
1
8
Flores, Angel
11
Madera South
10:15.50
1
9
Morones, Esteban
11
Clovis East
10:19.16
1
10
Purewal, Rusman
11
Golden Valley
10:26.72
1
11
Kantor, Quinn
11
Merced
10:27.29
1
12
Mireles, Izzak
9
Livingston
10:27.47
1
13
Lopez, Alex
12
Clovis East
10:40.15
1
14
Netzeband, Neill
12
Glendora
10:48.60
1
15
Nelson, Derek
11
Clovis East
10:52.59
1
16
Vasquez, Alberto
12
Golden Valley
10:53.83
1
17
Hernandez, Ben
11
Golden Valley
10:55.18
1
18
Billinger, Blake
11
Bullard
10:56.00
1
19
Contreras, Isaias
9
Livingston
11:01.78
1
20
Baranda, Leo
12
Buchanan
11:07.95
1
21
Espinosa, Giovani
11
Atwater
11:14.46
1
22
Rios, Gabriel
10
Washington Union
11:14.84
1
23
Vargas, Guadalupe
11
Atwater
11:14.94
1
24
Ortiz, Edwin
12
Clovis East
11:25.57
1
25
Rivera, Mario
11
Buhach Colony
11:26.53
1
26
Warmerdam, John
12
Yosemite
11:32.04
1
27
Womack, Ian
12
Yosemite
11:35.13
1
28
Theurer, Aaron
11
Buhach Colony
11:49.61
1
29
Hisatomi, Jayson
11
Chowchilla
11:51.29
1
30
Cayetano, Ozwaldo
12
Washington Union
11:53.12
1
31
Dhaliwal, Majinder
12
Livingston
11:54.66
1
32
Hernandez, Cesar
12
Chowchilla
12:11.08
1
33
Sanchez, Javier
11
Washington Union
12:24.57
1
34
Gerna, Carlos
9
Merced
12:28.08
1
35
Koellish, Taylor
11
Yosemite
12:42.78
1
36
Osornio, Pedro
12
Atwater
DNS
1
37
Mendoza, Austin
10
Glendora
DNS
1
38
Sanwo, Stephen
11
Bullard
DNS
1
39
Gaytan, Angel
10
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
40
Valencia, Gabriel
11
Atwater
DNS
1
41
Pervarault, Ben
11
Bullard
DNS
1
42
Newsom, Damon
12
Washington Union
DNS
1
43
Real, Dara
11
Central
DNS
1
44
Ramos, Ben
12
Merced
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph 110M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Willie
10
Central
15.82w
+2.6
1
2
Pust, Steven
10
Golden Valley
17.23w
+2.6
1
3
Chohan, Kirby
9
Central
17.83w
+2.6
1
4
Beekman, Brad
9
Clovis East
18.28w
+2.6
1
5
Bachour, Mark
10
Golden Valley
18.91w
+2.6
1
6
Aquino, Dominic
10
Golden Valley
19.29w
+2.6
1
7
Brooks, Michael
10
Clovis East
19.84w
+2.2
1
8
Carter, Corey
10
Clovis West
20.05w
+2.6
1
9
Keys, David
9
Merced
20.23w
+2.2
1
10
Fernandez, Roman
10
Madera South
20.46w
+2.2
1
11
Morgan, Mark
9
Atwater
21.31w
+2.6
1
12
Lopez, Elliot
9
Merced
21.46w
+2.2
1
13
Navarrete, David
9
Livingston
21.51w
+2.2
1
14
Cazarez, Isaac
9
Madera South
21.56w
+2.2
1
15
Lima, Cameron
10
Clovis East
22.35w
+2.2
1
16
Moreno, Antonio
10
Madera South
23.22w
+2.2
1
17
Adamson, Bradley
9
Merced
27.73w
+2.2
1
18
Vandersile, Zach
10
Redwood
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity 110M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sean
12
Buchanan
14.17w
+4.5
1
3
Dunn, Detri
12
Yosemite
15.22w
+4.5
1
2
Ostrowski, Alex
12
Glendora
15.44cw
+4.5
1
4
Duffy, Cameron
12
Glendora
15.84w
+4.5
1
5
Garcia, Noe
12
Madera South
15.88
+1.3
1
6
Flores, Arturo
11
Clovis East
15.99
+1.3
1
7
Vasquez, Ryan
12
Clovis East
16.12w
+4.5
1
8
Talley, Jacob
11
Clovis West
16.66w
+4.5
1
9
Leage, Max
11
San Luis Obispo
17.82
+1.3
1
10
Toto, Nathan
11
Buchanan
18.03w
+4.5
1
11
Kelley, B.j.
11
Central
DNS
nwi
1
12
Morgan, Andrew
11
Atwater
DNS
nwi
1
13
Bauuelos, Oscar
11
Mission Oak
DNS
nwi
1
14
Ruddock, Matt
12
Yosemite
DNS
nwi
1
15
Lavell, Mason
11
Buchanan
DNS
nwi
1
16
Watkins, Michael
11
Glendora
DNS
nwi
1
17
Hutchingson, Clarence
11
Clovis East
DNS
nwi
1
18
Rose, Grant
12
Atwater
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph 300M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Willie
10
Central
45.28
1
2
Brooks, Michael
10
Clovis East
45.80
1
3
Hoofard, Dallas
9
Atwater
47.99
1
4
Morgan, Mark
9
Atwater
48.74
1
5
Fernandez, Roman
10
Madera South
48.74
1
6
Keys, David
9
Merced
48.80
1
7
Cazarez, Isaac
9
Madera South
50.50
1
8
Catalan, Cris
10
Clovis East
50.56
1
9
Adamson, Bradley
9
Merced
51.52
1
10
Navarrete, David
9
Livingston
52.16
1
11
Lopez, Elliot
9
Merced
54.19
1
12
Ramos, Ricardo
Livingston
56.00
1
13
Moreno, Antonio
10
Madera South
56.05
1
14
Chohan, Kirby
9
Central
DNS
1
15
Wonnell, Tyler
10
Buchanan
DNS
1
16
Carter, Corey
10
Clovis West
DNS
1
17
Bachour, Mark
10
Golden Valley
DNS
1
18
Lima, Cameron
10
Clovis East
DNS
1
19
Welch, Dalton
9
Clovis East
DNS
1
20
Vandersile, Zach
10
Redwood
DNS
1
22
Jackson, Benny
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity 300M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sean
12
Buchanan
38.61
1
2
Dunn, Detri
12
Yosemite
40.24
1
3
Garcia, Noe
12
Madera South
40.84c
1
4
Ostrowski, Alex
12
Glendora
41.72
1
5
Talley, Jacob
11
Clovis West
41.83
1
6
Flores, Arturo
11
Clovis East
43.32
1
7
Morgan, Andrew
11
Atwater
44.24
1
8
Hutchingson, Clarence
11
Clovis East
45.29
1
9
Toto, Nathan
11
Buchanan
45.42
1
10
Michael, Gutierrez
11
Atwater
45.52
1
11
Monarres, Adam
11
Buhach Colony
45.71
1
12
Alcaraz, Christian
11
Chowchilla
47.24
1
13
Moses, Alden
11
Madera South
49.03
1
14
Davis, Joey
12
Buhach Colony
49.74
1
15
Rivera, Mario
11
Buhach Colony
50.11
1
16
Takhar, Gurbir
11
Livingston
52.28
1
17
Kelley, B.j.
11
Central
DNS
1
18
Ruddock, Matt
12
Yosemite
DNS
1
19
Vasquez, Ryan
12
Clovis East
DNS
1
20
Levelle, Mason
11
Buchanan
DNS
1
21
Spurgeon, Trevor
11
Buchanan
DNS
1
22
Bauuelos, Oscar
11
Mission Oak
DNS
1
23
Duffy, Cameron
12
Glendora
DNS
1
24
Watkins, Michael
11
Glendora
DNS
1
25
Rose, Mason
11
Atwater
DNS
1
26
Rose, Grant
12
Atwater
DNS
1
27
Leage, Max
11
San Luis Obispo
DNS
1
28
Chavez, Luiz
11
Golden Valley
DNS
1
29
Navarrete, Bryan
12
Livingston
DNS
1
30
Baltazar, Sergio
11
Golden Valley
DNS
1
31
Ramos, Ricardo
10
Livingston
DNS
1
32
Pannu, Aman
11
Livingston
DNS
1
33
Williams, Alex
11
Chowchilla
DNS
1
34
Mcclindon, Bernard
12
Merced
DNS
1
35
Mcclindon, Brandon
11
Merced
DNS
1
36
Marquez, Joseph
12
Redwood
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Buchanan
45.29
1
2
Relay Team
Central
46.03
1
3
Relay Team
Clovis East
46.36
1
4
Relay Team
Bullard
47.04
1
5
Relay Team
Atwater
48.20
1
6
Relay Team
Mission Oak
48.92
1
7
Relay Team
Yosemite
49.09
1
8
Relay Team
Golden Valley
49.60
1
9
Relay Team
Buhach Colony
49.65
1
10
Relay Team
Madera South
49.75
1
11
Relay Team
Liberty (Madera
51.53
1
12
Relay Team
Livingston
52.25
1
13
Relay Team
Fresno
52.90
1
14
Relay Team
Clovis West
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palma, Kevin
9
Mission Oak
50-3
(15.32m)
1
2
Orozco, Michael
9
Clovis East
45-8
(13.92m)
1
3
Silva, Kyle
10
Buhach Colony
43-3.5
(13.20m)
1
4
Guzman, Aldo
10
Livingston
43-1.5
(13.14m)
1
5
Carabello, Johnathan
10
Buhach Colony
41-5
(12.62m)
1
6
Praedes, Hernan
10
Mission Oak
40-3
(12.27m)
1
8
Cochran, Matthew
10
Buhach Colony
39-9
(12.12m)
1
9
Sanders, Cody
9
Liberty (Madera
38-6.5
(11.75m)
1
10
Signxaydan, Jeff
Clovis East
37-8.5
(11.49m)
1
11
Woolsey, Bobby
10
Yosemite
37-4.5
(11.39m)
1
12
Wilkerson, Mckay
10
Buchanan
36-9.5
(11.21m)
1
38
Jackson, Jack
10
Clovis West
36-9
(11.20m)
1
39
Mundley, Kollan
9
Mission Oak
36-6
(11.13m)
1
40
Romero, Paul
10
Yosemite
36-6
(11.13m)
1
39
Flores, Juan
10
Atwater
36-4
(11.07m)
1
40
Coleman, Tracer
10
Atwater
36-2
(11.02m)
1
43
Lewis, Colin
10
Clovis East
34-10
(10.62m)
1
42
Ramirez, Edward
9
Washington Union
34-2
(10.41m)
1
44
True, Timothy
9
Central
31-2
(9.50m)
1
45
Woods, Matt
10
Atwater
30-8.5
(9.36m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irwin, Willy
12
Clovis East
58-2
(17.73m)
1
2
Millan, Alberto
12
Livingston
54-8.5
(16.68m)
1
3
Alonzo, Adrian
12
Atwater
48-1
(14.66m)
1
4
Johnson, Brett
11
Buchanan
46-11
(14.30m)
1
5
Martinez, Carlos
11
Clovis East
44-4
(13.51m)
1
6
Zuniga, Eddie
11
Central
44-0
(13.41m)
1
7
Aleman, Peter
11
Buhach Colony
42-5
(12.93m)
1
8
Sevila, Brian
12
Atwater
42-3.5
(12.89m)
1
9
Ramos, Eric
11
Buhach Colony
42-1.5
(12.84m)
1
10
Haywood, Christian
12
Clovis West
40-8
(12.40m)
1
11
Dutra, Lewis
12
Clovis West
40-7.5
(12.38m)
1
15
Cooper, Aaron
11
Clovis West
39-11.5
(12.18m)
1
12
Ford, Jacobi
12
Washington Union
39-3.5
(11.98m)
1
13
Fuentes, Jeff
11
Central
39-2
(11.94m)
1
14
Womack, Gary
11
Merced
39-2
(11.94m)
1
18
Bender, Dustin
11
Atwater
38-10
(11.84m)
1
16
Gonzales, Eddie
11
Mission Oak
38-4
(11.68m)
1
17
Teaford, James
12
San Luis Obispo
38-3.5
(11.67m)
1
19
Yanez, Adrian
12
Buhach Colony
37-9
(11.51m)
1
21
Grizwald, Ben
11
Golden Valley
35-11.5
(10.96m)
1
20
Salanis, David
11
Buchanan
35-9
(10.90m)
1
22
Gonzales, Martin
11
Washington Union
32-4
(9.86m)
1
23
Palacios, Raymond
11
Golden Valley
32-2
(9.80m)
1
24
Alcaraz, Pedro
11
Chowchilla
31-3
(9.53m)
1
25
White, Morgan
11
Central
31-1
(9.47m)
1
26
Rice, Rocky
Merced
30-8.5
(9.36m)
1
27
Brown, Taj
12
Merced
30-8
(9.35m)
1
28
Claros, Lester
11
Chowchilla
26-2
(7.98m)
1
29
Horton, Kyle
11
Chowchilla
24-8.5
(7.53m)
1
30
Reyes, Valintine
11
Merced
24-3
(7.39m)
1
31
Trinidad, Josh
11
Golden Valley
23-0
(7.01m)
1
32
Smith, Pierce
11
Buchanan
NM
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beekman, Brad
9
Clovis East
145-10
(44.45m)
1
2
Guzman, Aldo
10
Livingston
107-9
(32.84m)
1
3
Wilkerson, Mckay
10
Buchanan
106-0.5
(32.32m)
1
4
Carabello, Johnathan
10
Buhach Colony
104-6
(31.85m)
1
5
Jackson, Jack
10
Clovis West
101-6.5
(30.95m)
1
6
Orozco, Michael
9
Clovis East
99-10.5
(30.44m)
1
7
Silva, Kyle
10
Buhach Colony
95-10.5
(29.22m)
1
8
Sanders, Cody
9
Liberty (Madera
90-1.5
(27.47m)
1
9
Swadley, Allen
9
Central
86-10.5
(26.48m)
1
10
Renteria, Fransisco
10
Madera South
77-8.5
(23.69m)
1
11
True, Timothy
9
Central
77-6
(23.62m)
1
12
Flores, Juan
10
Atwater
74-9.5
(22.80m)
1
13
Coleman, Tracer
10
Atwater
72-10.5
(22.21m)
1
14
Gonzales, Albert
10
Buhach Colony
69-8
(21.23m)
1
15
Maxwell, Cory
9
Atwater
DNS
(--)
1
16
Fernandez, Kurtis
9
Buchanan
DNS
(--)
1
17
Diaz, Daniel
10
Madera South
DNS
(--)
1
18
Aguilar, Luis
9
Madera South
DNS
(--)
1
19
Woolsey, Bobby
10
Yosemite
DNS
(--)
1
20
Gray, Malachi
10
Central
DNS
(--)
1
21
Mcintosh, Jeremahia
10
Mission Oak
DNS
(--)
1
22
Maxwell, Cory
10
Atwater
DNS
(--)
1
23
Jamie, James
9
Buchanan
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irwin, Willy
12
Clovis East
174-7.5
(53.23m)
1
2
Millan, Albert
12
Livingston
153-3
(46.71m)
1
3
Ford, Jacobi
12
Washington Union
142-1
(43.31m)
1
4
Stimson-davey, Jake
11
Buhach Colony
141-2
(43.03m)
1
5
Zuniga, Eddie
11
Central
138-3
(42.14m)
1
6
Fuentes, Jeff
11
Central
137-8
(41.96m)
1
7
Johnson, Brett
11
Buchanan
127-00
(38.71m)
1
8
Bender, Dustin
11
Atwater
126-11
(38.68m)
1
9
Alonzo, Adrian
12
Atwater
123-3.5
(37.58m)
1
10
Ostrowski, Alex
12
Glendora
122-4
(37.29m)
1
11
Haywood, Christian
12
Clovis West
118-9.5
(36.21m)
1
13
Aleman, Peter
11
Buhach Colony
112-16.5
(34.56m)
1
12
Salanis, David
11
Buchanan
113-3.5
(34.53m)
1
14
Dutra, Lewis
12
Clovis West
109-10
(33.48m)
1
15
Gonzales, Eddie
11
Mission Oak
109-4.5
(33.34m)
1
16
Cooper, Aaron
11
Clovis West
108-11.5
(33.21m)
1
17
Sevilla, Brian
12
Atwater
106-6.5
(32.47m)
1
18
Teaford, James
12
San Luis Obispo
105-0
(32.00m)
1
19
Martinez, Carlos
11
Clovis East
103-10
(31.65m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taylor
9
Buchanan
6-1
(1.85m)
1
2
Umfress, Zach
10
Buchanan
5-9
(1.75m)
1
3
Vela, Lance
10
Clovis East
5-9
(1.75m)
1
4
Blanks, Spencer
10
Clovis East
5-9
(1.75m)
1
5
Cantu, Josh
Central
5-5
(1.65m)
1
7
Maxwell, Cory
9
Atwater
5-3
(1.60m)
1
6
Singh, Sangam
Livingston
5-1
(1.55m)
1
8
Steele, Jarrett
9
Clovis East
5-1
(1.55m)
1
10
Adamson, Bradley
Merced
4-11
(1.50m)
1
9
Batther, Jesse
10
Buhach Colony
4-11
(1.50m)
1
11
Camposo, Clyndel
10
Livingston
NH
(--)
1
12
Cambrelen, Christian
9
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
13
Ulrich, Devon
10
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
14
Self, Julian
10
Buhach Colony
NH
(--)
1
15
Mccoy, Marcus
10
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coles, Idarre
12
Redwood
6-3
(1.91m)
1
2
Becker, Gyle
10
Bullard
6-3
(1.91m)
1
3
Robinson, Diondre
11
Clovis West
6-3
(1.91m)
1
4
Olubeku, Dot
12
Clovis West
5-9
(1.75m)
1
5
Hodges, Jo Jo
11
Washington Union
5-7
(1.70m)
1
6
Muse, Dallon
11
Buhach Colony
5-7
(1.70m)
1
7
Pena, Jamir
12
Livingston
5-7
(1.70m)
1
8
Davis, Jarrell
11
Buhach Colony
5-5
(1.65m)
1
9
Austin, Garrett
11
Livingston
5-3
(1.60m)
1
10
Gutierrez, Jeremy
12
Golden Valley
5-1
(1.55m)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Umfress, Zach
10
Buchanan
20-8
(6.30m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Matt
10
Clovis West
19-00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
3
Rudominer, Spencer
10
Clovis West
18-10.5
(5.75m)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Kyser
10
Clovis West
18-7.5
(5.68m)
nwi
1
5
Blanks, Spencer
10
Clovis East
18-5.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
6
Carabajal, Gilbert
9
Clovis East
17-7
(5.36m)
nwi
1
7
Conner, Kirk
9
Liberty (Madera
16-9.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
8
Thullen, Robert
10
Mission Oak
16-8
(5.08m)
nwi
1
9
Stamps, Terrance
9
Clovis East
16-7.5
(5.07m)
nwi
1
10
Bradley, Demarhy
10
Mission Oak
16-5.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
11
Self, Julian
10
Buhach Colony
16-2
(4.93m)
nwi
1
12
Batther, Jesse
10
Buhach Colony
16-00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
13
Ryder-johnson, Chris
9
Bullard
15-7.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
14
Sikora, Tyler
10
Yosemite
15-6.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
15
Winzer, Chris
10
Golden Valley
15-1.5
(4.61m)
nwi
1
16
Cambrelen, Christian
9
Yosemite
14-10.5
(4.53m)
nwi
1
17
Veater, Zane
10
Yosemite
14-8
(4.47m)
nwi
1
18
Marin, Luis
9
Buhach Colony
13-2.25
(4.02m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Root, Dillon
11
Redwood
21-4.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
2
Coles, Idarre
12
Redwood
20-8.5
(6.31m)
nwi
1
3
Ostrowski, Alex
12
Glendora
20-6.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Jarrell
11
Buhach Colony
19-10.5
(6.06m)
nwi
1
5
Garza, Josh
12
Liberty (Madera
19-5.5
(5.93m)
nwi
1
6
Walker, Marcelas
12
Washington Union
19-5.5
(5.93m)
nwi
1
7
Vigil, Jon
12
Golden Valley
19-4
(5.89m)
nwi
1
8
Pena, Jamir
12
Livingston
19-4
(5.89m)
nwi
1
9
Deol, Gabe
10
Livingston
19-0
(5.79m)
nwi
1
10
Deaunce, Steveson
10
Central
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
11
Amey, Donzelle
11
Washington Union
18-11
(5.77m)
nwi
1
12
Flores, Arturo
11
Clovis East
18-10.5
(5.75m)
nwi
1
13
Sasso, Taylor
12
Buchanan
18-9.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
14
Warren, Jesse
11
Bullard
18-3.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
15
Hodges, Jo Jo
11
Washington Union
18-0.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
16
Stockham, Aaron
12
Glendora
17-7
(5.36m)
nwi
1
17
Davis, Tyler
10
Buhach Colony
16-5.5
(5.02m)
nwi
1
18
Ham, Ryan
11
Liberty (Madera
16-3
(4.95m)
nwi
1
19
Adrian, Flores
12
Buhach Colony
16-2.5
(4.94m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Willie
10
Central
43-8
(13.31m)
+0.8
1
2
Umfress, Zach
10
Buchanan
38-4
(11.68m)
+1.8
1
3
Mccoy, Marcus
10
Madera South
37-8.25
(11.49m)
+0.7
1
4
Smith, Matt
10
Clovis West
37-7.25
(11.46m)
+1.3
1
5
Atwal, Gurbir
10
Livingston
36-11.5
(11.26m)
nwi
1
6
Maldonado, Carlos
9
Atwater
36-4.5
(11.09m)
+1.9
1
7
Self, Julian
10
Buhach Colony
36-3.25
(11.06m)
+0.3
1
8
Rudominer, Spencer
10
Clovis West
35-10.75
(10.94m)
+1.4
1
9
Gutierrez, David
9
Atwater
33-6
(10.21m)
+1.7
1
10
Mariana, David
10
Merced
33-4
(10.16m)
+1.1
1
11
Veater, Zane
10
Yosemite
32-10.5
(10.02m)
+2.1
1
12
Oliver, Maurice
9
Mission Oak
32-5.5
(9.89m)
+2.4
1
13
Ulrich, Devon
10
Yosemite
31-4.5
(9.56m)
+2.3
1
14
Ellis, Ryan
9
Yosemite
30-3.5
(9.23m)
+0.9
1
15
Bayt, Nicholas
9
Yosemite
NM
(--)
nwi
1
16
Oliver, Dustin
9
Mission Oak
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Elias
12
Golden Valley
42-2.75
(12.87m)
+2.1
1
2
Pena, Jamir
12
Livingston
42-1.25
(12.83m)
+2.1
1
3
Sidhu, Arshpreet
12
Livingston
42-0.25
(12.81m)
nwi
1
4
Sasso, Taylor
12
Buchanan
39-1.5
(11.93m)
+1.8
1
5
Deol, Gabe
10
Livingston
39-0
(11.89m)
+2.1
1
6
Kuljian, Bodie
11
San Luis Obispo
38-7
(11.76m)
+1.2
1
7
Eltal, Munir
12
Golden Valley
36-5
(11.10m)
+1.5
1
8
Adrian, Flores
12
Buhach Colony
36-2.5
(11.04m)
+3.4
1
9
Lucky, Harris
11
Atwater
36-0.25
(10.98m)
nwi
1
10
Michael, Gutierrez
11
Atwater
35-10.5
(10.93m)
+1.7
1
11
Miranda, Rafael
12
Madera South
35-2.25
(10.73m)
+1.9
1
12
Davis, Tyler
10
Buhach Colony
34-10.5
(10.63m)
+0.9
1
13
Thao, Lee
11
Golden Valley
33-3.5
(10.15m)
+0.9
1
14
Tenorio, Hector
11
Yosemite
29-1.75
(8.88m)
+1.3
1
31
Warren, Jesse
11
Bullard
NM
(--)
nwi
1
33
Coles, Idarre
12
Redwood
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyser
10
Clovis West
13-3
(4.04m)
1
2
Pust, Steven
10
Golden Valley
12-9
(3.89m)
1
3
Balucas, Makynzee
10
Buchanan
12-3
(3.73m)
1
4
Beekman, Brad
9
Clovis East
11-9
(3.58m)
1
5
Lebouf, Robert
9
Clovis West
10-9
(3.28m)
1
6
Park, John
10
Clovis West
10-9
(3.28m)
1
7
Aquino, Dominic
10
Golden Valley
9-9
(2.97m)
1
8
Pancotti, Louie
9
Clovis East
9-9
(2.97m)
1
9
Bachour, Mark
10
Golden Valley
9-9
(2.97m)
1
10
Maxwell, Cory
9
Atwater
8-9
(2.67m)
1
11
Welch, Dalton
9
Clovis East
8-3
(2.51m)
1
12
Gonzales, Michael
9
Buchanan
8-3
(2.51m)
1
13
Hunter, James
9
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
14
Belingheri, Matthew
9
San Luis Obispo
NH
(--)
1
15
Veater, Zane
10
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
16
Moreno, Antonio
10
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyles, Cody
12
Clovis East
14-9
(4.50m)
1
2
Gagliardi, Caleb
12
Clovis West
14-3
(4.34m)
1
3
Mcelory, Michael
12
Buchanan
13-9
(4.19m)
1
4
Maxwell, Kyle
12
Atwater
13-3
(4.04m)
1
5
Braa, Michael
11
Clovis West
12-3
(3.73m)
1
6
Anderson, Wyatt
12
Golden Valley
11-9
(3.58m)
1
7
Harrington, Nick
10
Glendora
11-9
(3.58m)
1
8
Romero, Matt
12
Buchanan
11-3
(3.43m)
1
10
Tapia, Henry
11
Atwater
10-3
(3.12m)
1
9
Fossum, Eric
12
Golden Valley
10-3
(3.12m)
1
11
Pimentel, Jose
12
Atwater
9-9
(2.97m)
1
12
Koellish, Taylor
11
Yosemite
NH
(--)
1
13
Moses, Alden
11
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
14
Miranda, Rafael
12
Madera South
NH
(--)
1
15
Cacho, Adrian
12
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
16
Wiley, Jordon
12
Clovis East
NH
(--)
1
17
Vasquez, Ryan
12
Clovis East
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Varsity 100M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craddock, Ashley
12
Clovis West
12.81w
+3.6
1
2
Wright, Dominique
11
Buchanan
13.05w
+3.5
1
3
Eastman, Tenisha
10
Buhach Colony
13.07w
+3.6
1
4
Simmons, Niah
10
Buchanan
13.11w
+3.5
1
5
Walton, Vanessa
10
Central
13.22w
+3.6
1
6
Kantiok, Joanna
10
Glendora
13.33w
+3.6
1
7
Sims, Mackenzie
11
Redwood
13.55w
+3.5
1
8
Lokey, Victoria
11
Liberty (Madera
13.58w
+3.6
1
9
White, Ronniesha
11
Clovis West
13.59w
+3.5
1
10
Mclaughlin, Cierra
11
Chowchilla
13.70w
+3.5
1
11
King, Loryn
11
Buhach Colony
13.94w
+3.6
1
12
Blue, Alexis
12
Washington Union
14.38w
+3.5
1
13
Middleton, Marki
11
Mission Oak
DNS
nwi
1
14
Mar, Madelyn
10
Bullard
DNS
nwi
1
15
Morris, Brittany
11
Central
DNS
nwi
1
16
Smith, Annie
10
Buhach Colony
DNS
nwi
1
17
Simpsom, Jasmine
11
Clovis West
DNS
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Aireanna
12
Clovis East
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity 200M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craddock, Ashley
12
Clovis West
26.26
+1.5
1
2
Simmons, Niah
10
Buchanan
26.60
+1.5
1
3
Strong, Misha
11
Merced
26.67
+1.5
1
4
Mar, Madelyn
10
Bullard
26.69
+1.5
1
5
Wright, Dominique
11
Buchanan
26.96
+1.5
1
6
Christianson, Shelli
11
Yosemite
27.13w
+3.4
1
7
Moscosso, Alessa
12
San Luis Obispo
27.15
+1.5
1
8
Sonnenburg, Stephanie
12
Buchanan
27.20w
+3.4
1
9
Eastman, Tenisha
10
Buhach Colony
27.45
+1.5
1
10
Lasiter, Jordan
9
Chowchilla
27.80w
+4.2
1
11
Winter, Kendra
10
Buchanan
27.82w
+2.8
1
12
Demascio, Ashlee
9
Redwood
28.12w
+2.1
1
13
Nava, Angelica
11
Redwood
28.13
+1.8
1
14
Bernatz, Courtney
9
Atwater
28.37
+1.8
1
15
Bourbon, Samantha
9
Clovis East
28.39w
+3.4
1
16
Martinez, Daisy
12
Atwater
28.55w
+2.8
1
17
Cathey, Hannah
10
Atwater
28.71w
+2.8
1
18
Hoelzel, Kylee
10
Liberty (Madera
28.75
+1.5
1
19
Beecham, Timani
10
Merced
28.76w
+4.2
1
20
Simmons, Courtney
10
Bullard
28.80w
+2.8
1
21
Monsibais, Jeanna
12
Clovis East
28.90w
+2.8
1
22
White, Ronniesha
11
Clovis West
28.91
+1.5
1
23
Bianchi, Courtney
11
Clovis East
29.25w
+4.2
1
24
Morris, Brittany
11
Central
29.30
+1.8
1
25
Coilton, Chayraiyne
12
Merced
29.33w
+3.4
1
26
Hollins, Shantavious
12
Madera South
29.46w
+3.6
1
27
King, Loryn
11
Buhach Colony
29.58w
+3.4
1
28
Norris, Cornesha
11
Mission Oak
29.59w
+2.1
1
29
Carter, Keish
10
Bullard
29.62
+1.8
1
30
Natalie, Serna
10
Washington Union
29.95
+1.8
1
31
Daniel, Mariah
11
Merced
30.12w
+4.2
1
32
Dodson, Danielle
10
Buhach Colony
30.42w
+3.4
1
33
Nicolulis, Natalie
10
Yosemite
30.44
+1.8
1
34
King, Shaquila
10
Buhach Colony
30.51w
+3.4
1
35
Pate, Lenora
10
Yosemite
30.72w
+2.1
1
36
Welch, Maria
12
Merced
30.87w
+4.2
1
37
Garcia, Dinah
11
Madera South
31.44w
+3.6
1
38
Cruz, Gabrielle
10
Washington Union
31.50w
+2.1
1
39
Wills, Courtney
11
Golden Valley
31.70w
+3.4
1
40
Price, Carly
9
Mission Oak
32.06w
+2.1
1
41
Dunham, Kanishae
9
Mission Oak
32.20w
+2.1
1
42
Avila, Samantha
9
Madera South
32.81w
+3.6
1
43
Jones, Julia
11
Yosemite
33.25w
+3.6
1
44
Bravo, Myrissa
10
Livingston
33.54w
+4.2
1
45
Mclaughlin, Cierra
11
Chowchilla
DNS
nwi
1
46
Soghomonian, Aubriel
9
Clovis East
DNS
nwi
1
47
Harris, Sha'ha
10
Washington Union
DNS
nwi
1
48
Petredean, Hanling
11
San Luis Obispo
DNS
nwi
1
49
Bigelow, Shenika
9
Central
DNS
nwi
1
50
Bailey, Isis
9
Central
DNS
nwi
1
51
Maxey, Cheyenne
9
Central
DNS
nwi
1
52
Donaldson, Bethany
12
San Luis Obispo
DNS
nwi
1
53
Morris, Ashley
10
San Luis Obispo
DNS
nwi
1
54
Harris, Amanda
10
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
55
Austin, Jezmaine
9
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
56
Nelson, Chantel
11
Golden Valley
DNS
nwi
1
57
Mazon, Andrea
9
Madera South
DNS
nwi
1
58
Naranjo, Marisol
9
Livingston
DNS
nwi
1
59
Simpsom, Jasmine
11
Clovis West
DNS
nwi
1
60
Sandoval, Carmen
9
Livingston
DNS
nwi
1
61
Yanez, Elizabeth
9
Mission Oak
DNS
nwi
1
62
Johnson, Keajah
9
Redwood
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 400m Varsity 400M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sonnenburg, Stephanie
12
Buchanan
1:01.88c
1
2
Turner, Paris
9
Clovis West
1:02.37c
1
3
Jacoub, Makayla
10
Glendora
1:02.51c
1
4
Black, Ashley
10
Clovis East
1:02.77c
1
5
Bernatz, Courtney
9
Atwater
1:02.90c
1
6
Stein, Kristen
12
Buchanan
1:03.18c
1
7
Duffy, Kelly
11
Clovis West
1:03.99c
1
8
Avila, Sam
12
Fresno
1:04.40c
1
9
Pena, Marta
12
Clovis West
1:04.72c
1
10
Newman, Alexis
10
Liberty (Madera
1:04.86c
1
11
Cucuk, Angelique
10
Buchanan
1:05.00c
1
12
Hardman, Lagaryka
11
San Luis Obispo
1:06.14c
1
13
Ornelas, Emma
10
Fresno
1:08.11c
1
14
Martinez, Daisy
12
Atwater
1:08.97c
1
15
Wilson, Emily
10
Redwood
1:09.99c
1
16
Williams, Mikaylah
11
San Luis Obispo
DNS
1
17
Moscosso, Alessa
12
San Luis Obispo
DNS
1
18
Rascon, Nicole
10
Bullard
DNS
1
Womens 400m Varsity 400M Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Buchanan
50.80
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Clovis East
52.87
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Liberty (Madera
52.88
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Bullard
53.40
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Redwood
53.47
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Atwater
53.94
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Yosemite
54.84
1
8
Unknown Athlete
San Luis Obispo
55.65
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Buhach Colony
57.21
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Madera South
1:00.17c
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Mission Oak
1:01.95c
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Clovis West
DNS
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Fresno
DNS
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Washington Union
DNS
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Central
DNS
1
Womens 800m Varsity 800M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bricks, Macy
11
Buchanan
2:22.92c
1
2
Mallory, Teresa
11
Golden Valley
2:27.45c
1
3
Sharwood, Lauren
10
Clovis West
2:28.53c
1
4
Williams, Mikaylah
11
San Luis Obispo
2:30.34c
1
5
Garcia, Amanda
11
Atwater
2:31.18c
1
6
Warmerdam, Colleen
10
Yosemite
2:32.86c
1
7
Yribaren, Reed
9
Mission Oak
2:34.07c
1
8
Reimer, Elizabeth
10
Clovis East
2:34.38c
1
9
Smith, Kori
12
Buchanan
2:35.57c
1
10
Oberlander, Taylor
12
Glendora
2:36.80c
1
11
Mendez, Cinthiia
9
Central
2:37.49c
1
12
Schmalzel, Dana
11
Buchanan
2:37.81c
1
13
Jones, Raven
9
Redwood
2:38.93c
1
14
Gallegos, Kelsey
10
Livingston
2:39.14c
1
15
Navarro, Sandra
11
Buchanan
2:39.65c
1
16
Rodarte, Miranda
9
Clovis East
2:40.35c
1
17
Rios, Sofia
10
Madera South
2:42.11c
1
18
Miranda, Sarah
11
Merced
2:42.24c
1
19
Keys, Ashley
11
Merced
2:43.16c
1
20
Russell, Vanessa
12
Bullard
2:43.90c
1
21
Ramos, Adela
10
Livingston
2:45.33c
1
22
Parker, Rochelle
9
Golden Valley
2:46.35c
1
23
Juarez, Marisa
10
Buhach Colony
2:50.06c
1
24
Orduna, Karen
9
Madera South
2:50.90c
1
25
Hernandez, Edith
10
Golden Valley
2:53.23c
1
26
Stanky, Megan
11
Merced
2:53.53c
1
27
Gaeta, Nina
10
Bullard
2:54.17c
1
28
Pornnang, Karen
11
Merced
2:58.78c
1
29
Tenorio, Beatriz
10
Yosemite
3:03.15c
1
30
Torres, Monica
12
Livingston
3:12.25c
1
31
Sevren, Brenna
12
Washington Union
3:17.75c
1
32
Flores, Lydia
9
Golden Valley
3:26.92c
1
33
Misleh, Marham
10
Chowchilla
3:38.19c
1
34
Macias, Stacey
12
Chowchilla
3:39.25c
1
35
Aguirre, Alejandra
12
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
36
Cortez, Emily
12
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
37
Axen, Josefin
12
Central
DNS
1
38
Magill, Petra
11
Central
DNS
1
39
Kurushima, Kacy
11
Clovis East
DNS
1
40
Lowe, Delanie
9
Clovis East
DNS
1
41
Duffy, Kelly
11
Clovis West
DNS
1
42
Juarez, Caitlyn
11
Clovis West
DNS
1
43
Ventura, Cydnee
11
Livingston
DNS
1
44
Duarte, Rachel
9
Madera South
DNS
1
45
Espinoza, Elisa
9
Madera South
DNS
1
46
Goodlin, Rhylee
9
Mission Oak
DNS
1
47
Serpa, Allison
9
Mission Oak
DNS
1
48
Hardeman, Lagaryka
12
San Luis Obispo
DNS
1
49
Salinas, Erica
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
50
Sepulveda, Monica
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
51
Woytovich, Kelsi
12
Yosemite
DNS
1
Womens 1600m Varsity 1600M
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etherton, Lyndsie
11
Bullard
5:10.82c
1
2
Gonzalez, Marisa
9
Bullard
5:11.79c
1
3
Teliha, Ali
9
Bullard
5:13.81c
1
4
Bricks, Macy
11
Buchanan
5:13.91c
1
5
Reedy, Hagen
9
Buchanan
5:16.56c
1
6
Mallory, Teresa
11
Golden Valley
5:20.93c
1
7
Justus, Lauren
11
Glendora
5:23.69c
1
8
Uriostegui, Stephany
12
Atwater
5:30.00c
1
9
Laygo, Brittany
9
Clovis East
5:35.11c
1
10
Samson, Taylor
9
Clovis West
5:36.37c
1
11
Garcia, Amanda
11
Atwater
5:37.57c
1
12
Kass, Katie
10
Clovis West
5:38.70c
1
13
Yribaren, Reed
9
Mission Oak
5:39.50c
1
14
Rivera, Cristal
9
Madera South
5:40.15c
1
15
Schmalzel, Dana
11
Buchanan
5:41.58c
1
16
Gallegos, Kelsey
10
Livingston
5:42.51c
1
17
Warmerdam, Colleen
10
Yosemite
5:45.49c
1
18
Rodriguez, Rocio
12
Atwater
5:46.93c
1
19
Rodarte, Miranda
9
Clovis East
5:50.55c
1
20
Ramos, Adela
10
Livingston
6:08.14c
1
21
Zamudio, Monique
11
Clovis East
6:08.17c
1
22
Woytovich, Kelsi
12
Yosemite
6:10.90c
1
23
Espiritu, Karolyn
11
Mission Oak
6:27.11c
1
24
Cortez, Emily
12
Buhach Colony
6:46.40c
1
25
Sharwood, Lauren
10
Clovis West
DNS
1
Womens 1600m Varsity 1600M Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Clovis West
4:11.05c
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Buchanan
4:14.11c
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Clovis East
4:21.72c
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Atwater
4:28.66c
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Merced
4:28.74c
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Liberty (Madera
4:32.59c
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Redwood
4:39.15c
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Golden Valley
4:40.89c
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Yosemite
4:44.11c
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Buhach Colony
4:48.72c
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Mission Oak
4:49.38c
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Madera South
4:50.89c
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Bullard
4:59.11c
1
14
Unknown Athlete
San Luis Obispo
DNS
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Livingston
DNS
1
16
Unknown Athlete
Central
DNS
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etherton, Lyndsie
11
Bullard
11:18.34
1
2
Janzen, Chelsea
12
Buchanan
11:32.14
1
3
Uriostegui, Stephany
12
Atwater
11:33.54
1
4
Gonzalez, Marisa
9
Bullard
11:34.70
1
5
Laygo, Brittany
9
Clovis East
11:48.22
1
6
Jacques, Julianne
11
Buchanan
11:56.45
1
7
Sharar, Courtney
10
Clovis East
12:19.59
1
8
Mora, Elisha
11
Buchanan
12:23.00
1
9
Gallegos, Kelsey
10
Livingston
12:25.71
1
10
Rodriguez, Rocio
12
Atwater
12:48.45
1
11
Gaeta, Nina
12
Bullard
12:49.05
1
12
Holm, Katherine
9
Buchanan
12:58.54
1
13
Warmerdam, Colleen
10
Yosemite
13:10.84
1
14
Miranda, Sarah
Merced
13:12.80
1
15
Mendez, Cinthiia
9
Central
13:18.86
1
16
Kerr, Jasmine
9
Atwater
13:25.04
1
17
Golden, Margaret
11
Clovis East
13:25.27
1
18
Tomamichel, Sarah
12
Clovis East
13:41.41
1
19
Quintero, Jessica
11
Buhach Colony
14:20.05
1
20
Silva, Yvonne
10
Buhach Colony
14:37.04
1
21
Tenorio, Beatriz
10
Yosemite
15:04.16
1
22
Villarreal, Ariana
9
Central
15:53.74
1
23
Mendez, Yvette
11
Chowchilla
16:05.36
1
24
Misleh, Marham
10
Chowchilla
DNF
1
25
Teliha, Ali
9
Bullard
DNS
1
26
Rivera, Cristal
9
Madera South
DNS
1
27
Dhaliwal, Akaysha
11
Madera South
DNS
1
28
Lamanuzzi, Talia
10
Clovis West
DNS
1
29
Duarte, Rachel
9
Madera South
DNS
1
30
Rios, Sofia
10
Madera South
DNS
1
31
Peterson, Kori
12
Washington Union
DNS
1
32
Acebos, Miriam
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
33
Hernandez, Vanessa
9
Washington Union
DNS
1
34
Vu, Rebecca
12
Fresno
DNS
1
35
Macias, Stacey
12
Chowchilla
DNS
1
Womens 110m Hurdles Varsity 110M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
11
Clovis West
14.51w
+3.7
1
2
Monteverde, Anginae
11
Clovis West
15.68w
+3.7
1
3
Belingheri, Jessica
11
San Luis Obispo
16.23w
+3.7
1
4
Laidley, Jayla
12
Clovis West
16.32w
+3.7
1
5
Walton, Vanessa
11
Central
16.65w
+3.7
1
6
Zahourek, Carlee
9
Clovis East
17.78
+0.0
1
7
Bennett, Ashley
11
Yosemite
17.97w
+3.7
1
9
Arhar, Taylor
10
San Luis Obispo
18.81
+0.0
1
8
Pacheco, Candice
12
Redwood
18.84cw
+3.7
1
10
Leach, Lauren
10
Buchanan
19.11
+0.0
1
11
Holt, Chloe
10
San Luis Obispo
20.44
+0.0
1
12
Campbell, Gia
10
Yosemite
20.89
+0.0
1
13
Coilton, Makeiyla
10
Merced
21.89
+0.0
1
14
Thengvall, Anna
10
Merced
22.68w
+3.7
1
15
Mann, Harpinder
11
Merced
22.81w
+3.7
1
16
Ladd, Kyler
10
Mission Oak
23.18
+0.0
1
17
Cooke, Hayley
12
Glendora
DNS
nwi
1
18
Darnley, Taylor
9
Central
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity 300M Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monteverde, Alyssa
11
Clovis West
43.74
1
2
Laidley, Jayla
12
Clovis West
47.23
1
3
Belingheri, Jessica
11
San Luis Obispo
49.03
1
4
Folsom, Jessica
11
Yosemite
50.71
1
5
Zahourek, Carlee
9
Clovis East
51.52
1
6
Arhar, Taylor
10
San Luis Obispo
52.47
1
7
Bennett, Ashley
11
Yosemite
55.14
1
8
Sandoval, Carmen
9
Livingston
56.33
1
9
Campbell, Gia
10
Yosemite
57.12
1
10
Mann, Harmann
10
Livingston
57.37
1
11
Kaur, Amandeep
10
Livingston
58.49
1
12
Aguirre, Alejandra
12
Buhach Colony
59.65
1
13
Holt, Chloe
10
San Luis Obispo
59.75
1
14
Mann, Harpinder
11
Merced
59.98
1
15
Thengvall, Anna
10
Merced
1:00.65c
1
16
Ladd, Kyler
10
Mission Oak
1:02.76c
1
17
Delmuro, Sasha
11
Atwater
DNS
1
18
Mooney, Brianna
11
Atwater
DNS
1
19
Leach, Lauren
10
Buchanan
DNS
1
20
Espinoza, Alonnie
12
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
21
Juarez, Marisa
10
Buhach Colony
DNS
1
22
Walton, Vanessa
11
Central
DNS
1
23
Larussa, Emonee
10
Fresno
DNS
1
24
Cooke, Hayley
12
Glendora
DNS
1
25
Wilson, Danielle
10
Golden Valley
DNS
1
26
Coilton, Makeiyla
10
Merced
DNS
1
27
Aphay, Marry
12
Washington Union
DNS
1
28
Cooks, Riley
10
Yosemite
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Buhach Colony
41-4
(12.60m)
1
2
Devaney, Viv
12
San Luis Obispo
35-1
(10.69m)
1
3
Arredondo, Tianna
12
Buchanan
34-8
(10.57m)
1
4
Farley, Jj
10
Buchanan
33-4
(10.16m)
1
5
Lewis, Lara
10
Clovis West
33-1
(10.08m)
1
6
Mendivil, Lissette
10
Redwood
33-0.5
(10.07m)
1
7
Flores, Jessica
12
Clovis West
32-8
(9.96m)
1
8
Baltrip, Jasmin
Atwater
32-5.5
(9.89m)
1
9
Howard, Regine
9
Bullard
31-7
(9.63m)
1
10
Bradford, Holli
11
Washington Union
31-1.5
(9.49m)
1
11
Harper, Lauren
10
San Luis Obispo
29-9
(9.07m)
1
12
Devaney, Bridget
10
San Luis Obispo
29-7
(9.02m)
1
13
Moore, Bethany
12
Merced
28-1.5
(8.57m)
1
14
Corral, Vivian
Merced
26-7.5
(8.12m)
1
15
Marquez, Alyssa
Merced
26-3
(8.00m)
1
16
Lopez, Louisa
11
Golden Valley
25-5
(7.75m)
1
17
Valentine, Melanie
11
Atwater
24-1
(7.34m)
1
18
Tillett, Leann
12
Buhach Colony
23-2
(7.06m)
1
19
Waller, Cynthia
9
Golden Valley
21-5
(6.53m)
1
20
Reyes, Gloria
10
Central
21-4
(6.50m)
1
21
Beznoska, Crystal
10
Atwater
19-5.5
(5.93m)
1
22
Mills, Stephanie
11
Yosemite
19-1.5
(5.83m)
1
23
Nunley, Tara
10
Yosemite
18-0
(5.49m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammar, Rebecca
11
Buhach Colony
137-5.5
(41.90m)
1
2
Mendivil, Lissette
10
Redwood
131-7.5
(40.12m)
1
3
Devaney, Viv
12
San Luis Obispo
124-1.5
(37.83m)
1
4
Smith, Courtney
12
Buchanan
113-8
(34.65m)
1
5
Lewis, Lara
10
Clovis West
104-6
(31.85m)
1
6
Farley, Jj
10
Buchanan
103-8
(31.60m)
1
7
Arredondo, Tianna
11
Buchanan
101-8.5
(31.00m)
1
8
Devaney, Bridget
10
San Luis Obispo
101-6.5
(30.95m)
1
9
Flores, Jessica
11
Clovis West
100-4.5
(30.59m)
1
10
Baltrip, Jasmine
10
Atwater
94-6.5
(28.82m)
1
11
Bradford, Holli
11
Washington Union
93-2
(28.40m)
1
12
Harper, Lauren
10
San Luis Obispo
89-8
(27.33m)
1
13
Howard, Regine
9
Bullard
84-00
(25.60m)
1
14
Bane, Alyssa
12
Buchanan
NM
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jordan
Merced
5-1
(1.55m)
1
2
McDonald, Taryn
10
Clovis West
4-11
(1.50m)
1
3
Hernon, Jordan
9
Buchanan
4-11
(1.50m)
1
4
Johnson, Tori
12
Buchanan
4-11
(1.50m)
1
5
Guthrie, Taylor
11
Redwood
4-9
(1.45m)
1
6
Dose, Morgan
11
Central
4-7
(1.40m)
1
7
Aldrick, Allison
9
Buchanan
4-5
(1.35m)
1
7
Bisi, Derikka
9
Bullard
4-5
(1.35m)
1
7
Johnson, Marjahne
10
Merced
4-5
(1.35m)
1
7
Cooks, Riley
10
Yosemite
4-5
(1.35m)
1
7
Folsom, Jessica
11
Yosemite
4-5
(1.35m)
1
7
Speakman, Kabrina
9
Clovis East
4-5
(1.35m)
1
13
White, Jordyn
11
Atwater
4-3
(1.30m)
1
13
Wilson, Danielle
11
Golden Valley
4-3
(1.30m)
1
13
Seabury, Jenna
10
Bullard
4-3
(1.30m)
1
14
Branic, Samantha
9
Clovis East
4-1
(1.24m)
1
15
Rai, Serena
11
Livingston
NM
(--)
1
16
Nelson, Chantel
10
Golden Valley
NM
(--)
1
17
Arentz, Alyse
11
Clovis West
NM
(--)
1
18
Xu, Janet
11
Merced
NM
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Jealinda
Merced
15-11.5
(4.86m)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Ali
12
Clovis West
15-3.5
(4.66m)
nwi
1
3
Zarco, Neyri
12
Livingston
14-0
(4.27m)
nwi
1
4
White, Jordyn
11
Atwater
13-11
(4.24m)
nwi
1
5
Lokey, Victoria
11
Liberty (Madera
13-10
(4.22m)
nwi
1
6
Hernon, Jordan
9
Buchanan
13-9.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
7
Mires, Aryana
9
Livingston
13-5
(4.09m)
nwi
1
8
Cucuk, Angelique
10
Buchanan
12-11
(3.94m)
nwi
1
9
Hoelzel, Kylee
10
Liberty (Madera
12-8.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Julia
11
Yosemite
11-11.5
(3.64m)
nwi
1
11
Ljuba, Daniela
12
Liberty (Madera
NM
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Jealinda
12
Merced
35-9.75
(10.92m)
+2.5
1
2
Potts, Allyson
12
Clovis East
33-7
(10.24m)
+0.4
1
3
Hernon, Jordan
9
Buchanan
31-10.25
(9.71m)
+2.2
1
4
Belingheri, Jessica
11
San Luis Obispo
31-9.25
(9.68m)
+1.9
1
5
Ljuba, Daniela
12
Liberty (Madera
31-3
(9.53m)
nwi
1
6
Buchanan, Mckenzie
11
Clovis East
31-2
(9.50m)
+2.6
1
7
Arentz, Alyse
11
Clovis West
30-11.75
(9.44m)
+2.3
1
8
Gurritano, Rebecca
10
Merced
30-6
(9.30m)
+1.9
1
9
Mires, Aryana
9
Livingston
30-4
(9.25m)
+0.7
1
10
Speakman, Kabrina
9
Clovis East
30-3.25
(9.23m)
+2.1
1
11
Zarco, Neyri
12
Livingston
30-3
(9.22m)
+0.9
1
12
Fraiser, Allison
10
Buchanan
29-11.5
(9.13m)
+2.7
1
13
Pope, Sara
10
Clovis West
29-11.5
(9.13m)
+1.4
1
14
Wilson, Danielle
10
Golden Valley
29-10.75
(9.11m)
+3.1
1
15
Tafolla, Cecila
9
Livingston
29-7.25
(9.02m)
nwi
1
16
Campbell, Ali
12
Clovis West
29-6.5
(9.00m)
+4.5
1
17
Rubottom, Lindsay
9
Yosemite
29-4
(8.94m)
+1.4
1
18
Bennett, Ashley
11
Yosemite
29-3.5
(8.93m)
+1.2
1
19
Taylor, Mary
9
Bullard
29-3
(8.92m)
+1.9
1
20
Shehadey, Mariah
12
Buchanan
29-1
(8.86m)
+1.1
1
21
Bisi, Derikka
9
Bullard
28-3.25
(8.62m)
+1.4
1
22
Chenowith, Rachelle
10
Yosemite
27-5
(8.36m)
+0.9
1
23
Xu, Janet
11
Merced
27-3.75
(8.32m)
+0.4
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weseloff, Holly
12
Buchanan
11-9
(3.58m)
1
2
Monteverde, Anginae
11
Clovis West
11-3
(3.43m)
1
3
Dutton, Jenny
12
Clovis East
10-9
(3.28m)
1
4
Falkenstein, Nicole
10
Buchanan
10-3
(3.12m)
1
5
Clark, Elena
11
San Luis Obispo
10-3
(3.12m)
1
6
Mersino, Andrea
11
Clovis East
8-9
(2.67m)
1
7
Gobely, Kaily
10
Clovis West
8-9
(2.67m)
1
8
Wyrick, Molly
11
Clovis East
7-9
(2.36m)
1
9
Bachour, Olga
12
Golden Valley
7-3
(2.21m)
1
10
Soesmen, Rachel
12
Buchanan
NH
(--)
1
11
Nelson, Chantel
11
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
12
Harris, Amanda
10
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#clovis
#east
#carnival
#high-school
More news
2010 Results - California CIF CS Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships - Central Section
756 shares:
Clovis East Carnival
,
Atwater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, California
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
,
Buhach Colony High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mission Oak High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulare, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
3
5
2013
6
12
2012
3
8
2011
2
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#clovis
#east
#carnival
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!